FeRRa^BuLan_우리의 일기

Just another WordPress.com weblog

REndi’s story part 4 Desember 10, 2009

Filed under: Uncategorized — bulanferra @ 5:15 pm

I’m Only In Love

When I walked beside you
My heart keeps trembling the whole day through
Alone, thinking about you
Always keeping memories you marked

Even if we accidently meet each other
I will seemingly look down
Even when you and I surprisingly meet
I’ll only know to expose a shy little smile

Do you understand it now?
Do you see through my heart now?
The love that comes silently
Did you…Did you hear it now?

It was my love since the beginning
That warmly shines on my icy heart
The love that comes to me step by step
Although I’m a bit afraid…

The one that moved me, my love
Just like the rain, disrupted my heart
My heart…my heart is already in love
Missing you so…

Do you understand it now?
Do you see through my heart now?
The love that comes silently
Did you…Did you hear it now?

It was my love since the beginning
That warmly shines on my icy heart
The love that comes to me step by step
Although I’m a bit afraid…

The one that moved me, my love
Just like the rain, disrupted my heart
My heart…my heart is already in love
Missing you so…

—————————————————————–

baik… aku mengakhiri pertemuan hari ini dengan sedikit kejadian yang sengaja kita buat sebajingan mungkin Lho???
kami sengaja meninggalkan buku bisnis korea di bangku kami.. berharap ada satu peristiwa lagi yang meninggalkan kesan sebelum meninggalkannya….

eeeumm gw gak bisa nyeritain lebih detaill.. gak bisa,….gak bisa… hehhee mungkin bulan bisa…
yang pasti gw bisa membaca pikirannya ketika dya tersenyum melihat gw yang kembali bermaksud mengambil buku itu… sumpah senyumnya.. menunjukkan banget kalo dya sebenarnya tahu apa yang sedang gw lakukan dan maksudnya dari tadi….

terlihat jelasss jelasss banget.. jag loe liat gak…..
meskipun muka ini sudah menjadi muka tembok diantara costemer yang lain tapi sudahlahh.. ceritanya sudah menjadi kenangan,,,,
thx buat rendi yang sudah menjadi peran utama dalam drama gw dan bulan hari ini…..
thx senyumnya…..

thx..thx..and thx… ^_^

Iklan
 

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s